Rahvajooks 2004

Simunast  jookseme  Laekveresse  

LAEKVERE  - SIMUNA RAHVAJOOKS

12. juuni 2004


Lõpuprotokoll:

NOORMEHED kuni 17a

1

Madis Sillamaa

Määri

1987

40,08

2

Assar Soima

Roela

1988

44,40

3

Chris Nevolihhin

Rakke

1991

46,29

4

Karlis Karm

Simuna

1988

47,11

5

Kaspar Põldmaa

Simuna

1989

47,12

6

Kristjan Kraav

Muuga

1991

49,11

7

Tanel Mustasaar

Rakvere

1987

51,23

8

Vahur Lepik

Roela

1991

52,21

9

Hannes Kaasik

Roela

1992

52,48

10

Markko Etverk

Rakvere

1995

54,06

11

Janno Riispapp

Muuga

1992

58,06

12

Madis Pruul

Simuna

1990

59,47

13

Urmas Siling-Siland

Paasvere

1990

1.00,00

14

Mihkel Kundla

Simuna

1990

1.02,41

MEHED 17-40

1

Andrus Lein

Vinni

1974

34,49

2

Meelis Veilberg

West Sport

1961

35,22

3

Mart Andersson

VIKE

1985

36,29

4

Tanel Veelmaa

SK Rakke

1986

36,45

5

Jaanus Bauman

Uhtna 1976

37,36

6

Olav Karu

Uhtna

1966

37,40

7

Aleksander Maimistov

Inju

1986

38,26

8

Jarmo Jürgenson

 

1986

39,57

9

Aivar Luud

Avinurme

1971

40,39

10

Tarmo Maasing

Kadrina

1963

41,01

11

Timar Saar

Koeru SK

1980

41,24

12

Erkki Etverk

Rakvere

1971

43,14

13

Tõnu Lepner

Hirla

1969

44,33

14

Margo Klaasmägi

Laekvere

1972

46,11

15

Priit Pärs

Muuga

1975

46,15

16

Urmo Kesküla

Leola

1977

46,22

17

Jaanus Rajamets

Tallinn

1975

47,25

18

Viljar Sillamaa

Määri

1976

51,40

19

Tarmo Vahter

Simuna

1980

52,18

20

Raimo Maasik

Simuna

1971

53,21

21

Tarmo Verlin

Tallinn

1983

53,45

22

Tanel Kadai

Tõlga

1971

55,37

23

Tauno Ojasaar

Määri

1972

58,40

24

Jaanus Lehtmets

V-Maarja

1973

1.03,02

MEHED 41 ja vanemad

1

Riho Lüüs

Rakvere

1958

38,00

2

Arvi Tõnnison

Rakvere

1963

38,54

3

Urmas Ervin

Rakvere

1963

39,12

4

Väino Kütt

Kadrina

1952

39,24

5

Raivo Aun

Rakke SK

1952

41,35

6

Gustav Põldma

Simuna

1963

56,01

7

Aarne Urb

Rahkla

1954

57,31

8

Raivo Pruul

Simuna

1953

1,00,55

TÜDRUKUD kuni 19

1

Kaia Kuusler

Rohu

1986

53,44

2

Kelly Nevolihhin

Moora

1992

54,41

3

Hele-Riin Jürgenson

Aruküla

1990

59,46

4

Marit Sirgmets

Simuna

1989

1.02,28

5

Mariann Sirgmets

Simuna

1988

1.05,05

6

Kaire Põldmaa

Simuna

1987

1.05,05

7

Jane Nigulas

Padu

1986

1.20,00

8

Maarja Urb

Rahkla

1989

1.20,00

NAISED 19-35

1

Merike Etverk

Rakvere

1971

47,53

2

Kersti Naarits

Roela

1985

48,36

3

Kati Aromäe

Muuga 1984

51,43

4

Lilli Nevolihhin

Laekvere

1973

54,59

5

Kadri Heinsalu

Kadrina

1982

1.04,45

6

Krista Heinsalu

Kadrina

1984

1.08,56

7

Reelika Tikka

Laekvere

1982

1.15,24

8

Karmen Urb

Rahkla

1978

1.20,00

NAISED 36 ja vanemad

1

Merike Kanna

Laekvere

1966

1.00,11

2

Luht Tiia

Simuna

1961

1.00,47

3

Evi Talur

Laekvere

1959

1.09,44

4

Inna Läll

Simuna

1966

1.15,24